Wochengewinner

(klick hier: Alle Wochengewinner)

Wochengewinner:
Merle Droste

Die Ergebnisse:

Bayern München (1a)Bayer 04 Leverkusen (1b)3 : 1
RB Leipzig (2a)Hannover 96 (2b)3 : 2
1. FSV Mainz 05 (3a)FC Augsburg (3b)2 : 1
VfL Wolfsburg (4a)Hertha BSC (4b)2 : 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf (5a)TSG Hoffenheim (5b)2 : 1
Borussia Mönchengladbach (6a)FC Schalke 04 (6b)2 : 1
Name1a1b2a2b3a3b4a4b5a5b6a6bPunktePlatz
Merle Droste312021212121131
Leni Hahn312121211221102
Noel Droste31201222132110
Wilhelm Katenbrink31212121112110
Bernd Kuske20311022022195
Lucas Tiemeyer3112112211219
Beate Schmidt31212111131287
Jens Tiemeyer3020212112218
Jonas Hahn3121312021128
Patrick Fuchs3121121112218
Ralf Hafer-Wiegand2021211012218
Torben Hahn3112213110208
Alex Möller311110122122713
Christin Schwarze3121112113217
Finn Droste4121001121317
Hartmut Schwarze3121112112217
karl Hucke3121222112217
luisa Haseloh3131313131317
Oliver Oller3121213112117
Sven Pusch3121121202217
Volker Kirchhof3121122212227
Anja Hahn312010210210622
Bettina Möhlmeier3021121102216
Dirk Hageböke3120111112106
Hanna Tiemeyer3020211112126
Ingo Nehls3122122004216
Mario Schmidt3121101123006
Ralf Hansjürgen2021111113216
Stan Dierks3101112112216
Diane Schwarze322210210221530
Henrik Pieper3121110111205
Jens Burkamp4031212103115
Jens Dierks2121212112115
joachim Haseloh2020202020205
Kay Fuchs3021122112215
Lina Oller2021112111215
marietta hucke3121111112115
Markus Möller3120100213115
Patrick Nehls2010122204115
Timon Schmidt1010101010105
Wilhelm Möhlmeier3021112113215
Wolfgang Blaschke3121111212325
Annika Tiemeyer312011121222443
Ben Möller3131223113224
Claudia Fuchs2231101210104
Ali Salgin311111211322346
Andre Kirchner2010112101203
Basti Koch3122122103113
Behcet Salgin3111112113223
Carsten Droste3031112113203
Emre Salgin3111112113223
Hendrik Tiemeyer3020102001113
Kevin Möhlmeier3221312113233
Mareike Kirchhof4231122113323
Margarete Dierks3122122123123
Mustafa Salgin3111112113223
Wolfgang Spaar2031112112323
Andi Syring212212110222258
Andreas Noch3020110112222
Anke Wiegand4112102101222
Bernd Droste4222131124232
Cedric Schmidt2120002113112
Jana Möhlmeier2021112113222
Jörn Wittemeier3021112112112
Katharina Wiegand1011012002102
Katja Schwarze4121122112222
Laura Jörn4131110111122
Meike Wiegand2112112113302
Yannis Fuchs3021121013232
Aaron Pieper111111111111170
Alexander Wiegand4012112002121
Marcel Schwarze4111121012221
Jens Blaschke121212121212073