Wochengewinner

(klick hier: Alle Wochengewinner)

Die Ergebnisse:

FC Bayern München (1a)FC Augsburg (1b)3 : 0
1899 Hoffenheim (2a)Eintracht Frankfurt (2b)1 : 1
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (3a)Rasen Ballsport Leipzig (3b)2 : 2
1. FSV Mainz 05 (4a)1. FC Köln (4b)1 : 0
VfL Wolfsburg (5a)SC Freiburg (5b)3 : 1
Hertha BSC (6a)Borussia MGladbach (6b)2 : 4
Name1a1b2a2b3a3b4a4b5a5b6a6bPunktePlatz
Wolfgang Blaschke202122103112111
Andreas Noch302122101020102
Markus Möller30312221311010
Alex Möller40111210202394
Ben Möller3121222131129
David Tiemeyer2011012031129
karl Hucke3031221231229
Wolfgang Spaar3021223120129
Wilhelm Katenbrink30212221212189
Aaron Pieper201022202112710
Finn Droste3021121011027
Jens Blaschke3131222121127
Claudia Fuchs302121223111613
Diane Schwarze3022022101126
Hendrik Tiemeyer3020112120216
Jens Dierks3111211221126
Karin Blaschke3121223112136
Meike Wiegand2111122110216
Sven Pusch4121221221126
Volker Kirchhof2021222130226
Wilhelm Möhlmeier3021122121126
wolfgang schrodke3021122120126
Ali Salgin301011112122523
Amanda Srschen2011123111215
Behcet Salgin3010111121225
Emre Salgin3010111121225
Mario Schmidt3020012110215
Mustafa salgin3010111121225
Noel Droste3020131121125
Oliver Oller3031212121115
Patrick Nehls3022131222125
Ralf Hafer-Wiegand2021221221225
Stan Dierks2011021110215
Timon Schmidt1010101010105
Torben Hahn4020211231125
Yannis Fuchs3021132121215
Alexander Wiegand302013201221437
André Kirchner3021121100024
Beate Schmidt3121132121024
Bernd Kuske3021142220314
Bettina Möhlmeier3021121121214
Dirk Hageböke4121122120124
Ingo Nehls2122232111124
Katharina Wiegand3010110100204
Katja Schwarze3021121211124
Mareike Kirchhof4121122130124
Merle Droste4022313021214
Ralf Hansjürgen4011121111214
Anja Hahn201221201010349
Carsten Droste2131121232123
Christin Schwarze3121023221113
Jana Möhlmeier2010111121223
Jonas Hahn3121133132223
Laura Jörn3121121121123
Leni Hahn3112122021213
Lina Oller2021121121123
Marcel Schwarze2121112310113
Marietta Hucke3121122121113
Patrick Fuchs3122121100133
Steffen König3121132111013
Andi Syring312112121020261
Cedric Schmidt5031200120112
Gülay Tiemeyer4030121110112
Hartmut Schwarze4021211221212
Henrik Pieper4121111211112
Jens Burkamp4021130112232
Kay Fuchs2021121121212
Kevin Möhlmeier4121122011212
Margret Dierks4121120111122
Rebecca Tiemeyer202001111111170