Wochengewinner

(klick hier: Alle Wochengewinner)

Wochengewinner:
Meike Wiegand

Die Ergebnisse:

1899 Hoffenheim (1a)Borussia Dortmund (1b)3 : 1
Hertha BSC (2a)RB Leipzig (2b)2 : 6
SC Freiburg (3a)FC Augsburg (3b)2 : 0
FC Schalke 04 (4a)Eintracht Frankfurt (4b)1 : 0
Hamburger SV (5a)Borussia Mönchengladbach (5b)2 : 1
VfL Wolfsburg (6a)1. FC Köln (6b)4 : 1
Name1a1b2a2b3a3b4a4b5a5b6a6bPunktePlatz
Meike Wiegand31122130210391
Kay Fuchs21212121212172
Timon Schmidt1010101010107
Marcel Schwarze2301011021127
Torben Hahn3103411230217
karl hucke3113111121017
Patrick Fuchs3111211121127
Bettina Möhlmeier21121011211168
Bernd Kuske2113102221126
Behcet Salgin2122213121116
Aaron Pieper2112112021126
Katja Schwarze1212203212216
Oliver Oller3111212113216
Kevin Möhlmeier211210211121514
Alexander Wiegand2112103011105
Volker Kirchhof2122112121115
Anja Hahn1201212010215
Claudia Fuchs2223211013225
Finn Droste1221311012205
Wilhelm Möhlmeier1112112121115
Lina Oller2212112121115
Beate Schmidt1212113121115
Emre Salgin2322213121115
Mustafa salgin2422213121115
Patrick Nehls3122211212215
Ralf Hafer-Wiegand212221211221426
Jens Burkamp2212103112214
Jonas Hahn1312212102214
Christin Schwarze1202212023214
Markus Möller1312212012204
Andreas Noch3012002012204
Wolfgang Spaar3212223132114
Merle Droste032221211331333
Ingo Nehls2121112003213
Mario Schmidt2111112011103
Jana Möhlmeier2212101113213
Dirk Hageböke2221212102213
Mareike Kirchhof1212122112213
Noel Droste1312210102213
Wilhelm Katenbrink1221212112213
Cedric Schmidt2212212111123
Carsten Droste2231212114303
Andi Syring2412212013223
Hartmut Schwarze1212212113223
Diane Schwarze1202222113103
Henrik Pieper3012114024123
Ali Salgin2322213131113
Yannis Fuchs2312112031123
Leni Hahn112111211221249
Katharina Wiegand1211103102112
Amanda Srschen1202101213122
Dennis Burkamp2334122011022
Laura Jörn2200213100122
Stan Dierks1112012112122
Ralf Hansjürgen2213112112112
Ben Möller3313222102012
Jens Dierks2213111110112
Alex Möller021101311101158
marietta hucke2212111112121