Wochengewinner

(klick hier: Alle Wochengewinner)

Die Ergebnisse:

SV Werder Bremen (1a)1899 Hoffenheim (1b)1 : 1
Eintracht Frankfurt (2a)SC Freiburg (2b)1 : 1
FC Augsburg (3a)Hamburger SV (3b)1 : 0
Hannover 96 (4a)1. FSV Mainz 05 (4b)3 : 2
VfB Stuttgart (5a)Hertha BSC (5b)1 : 0
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig (6a)FC Schalke 04 (6b)3 : 1
Name1a1b2a2b3a3b4a4b5a5b6a6bPunktePlatz
Andreas Noch101110211022101
Mario Schmidt12111021013110
Andi Syring22212020103193
Aaron Pieper12203120103184
Ali Salgin0110102110218
Behcet Salgin0110102110218
Emre Salgin0110102110218
Mustafa salgin0110102110218
Timon Schmidt1010101010108
Wilhelm Möhlmeier222131202131710
Dirk Hageböke133021211021611
Gülay Tiemeyer0211112121206
Jana Möhlmeier2222202121216
Kay Fuchs1121212121226
Oliver Oller2121312110216
Patrick Fuchs2210101021126
Rebecca Tiemeyer2210111010206
Torben Hahn2121103120106
Wilhelm Katenbrink1121212121116
Bettina Möhlmeier222121312121520
Jonas Hahn1211122121015
Karin Blaschke0021122231315
Meike Wiegand1220102101215
Merle Droste2121211221315
Bernd Kuske312030312120425
Hendrik Tiemeyer1210101222214
Henrik Pieper2121212121214
karl Hucke1011012111124
Laura Jörn1100110111004
Marcel Schwarze0110322121104
Markus Möller3220203121324
Volker Kirchhof2221212121224
Wolfgang Blaschke2121102220224
Alex Möller121102011201334
Alexander Wiegand1220211021133
Anja Hahn2110012120213
Beate Schmidt2112102211223
Carsten Droste1322201111213
Christin Schwarze1121121202233
Finn Droste1221310021213
Lina Oller1231201021113
Mareike Kirchhof1221312112213
Stan Dierks1221101112223
Ben Möller222222222222244
Cedric Schmidt0001121121012
David Tiemeyer1020210101202
Diane Schwarze0220112112212
Hartmut Schwarze2131123121122
Ingo Nehls1221112013212
Jens Blaschke1021121221212
marietta hucke2121212111222
Noel Droste2110111012212
Ralf Hafer-Wiegand0121211012222
Ralf Hansjürgen1210201131112
Yannis Fuchs1222122113232
André Kirchner011021110023156
Claudia Fuchs1021311123121
Jens Burkamp2121211122011
Jens Dierks1221112112111
Katharina Wiegand0210110002101
Katja Schwarze2121122112231
Leni Hahn1221121121221
Margret Dierks1021121121221
Wolfgang Spaar2120321122011
Kevin Möhlmeier231211121222065