Wochengewinner

(klick hier: Alle Wochengewinner)

Die Ergebnisse:

FC Bayern München (1a)1. FSV Mainz 05 (1b)4 : 0
SV Werder Bremen (2a)FC Schalke 04 (2b)1 : 2
Eintracht Frankfurt (3a)FC Augsburg (3b)1 : 2
VfB Stuttgart (4a)VfL Wolfsburg (4b)1 : 0
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig (5a)Borussia MGladbach (5b)2 : 2
1899 Hoffenheim (6a)Hertha BSC (6b)1 : 1
Name1a1b2a2b3a3b4a4b5a5b6a6bPunktePlatz
Beate Schmidt311212102122111
Anja Hahn20022110211182
Andreas Noch30121011201173
Finn Droste1012001001207
Hartmut Schwarze4012312121217
Leni Hahn3112121221217
Mareike Kirchhof5112121121317
Amanda Srschen20120121102068
Dirk Hageböke4012211121206
Yannis Fuchs3002122120206
Ali Salgin200110102010511
Andi Syring3111122120315
Behcet Salgin2001101020105
Ben Möller3113221222315
Emre Salgin2001101020105
Ingo Nehls2013321221115
Lina Oller3012112121215
Merle Droste3021212122215
Mustafa salgin2001101020105
Stan Dierks2012112121215
Torben Hahn5112202131215
Wilhelm Katenbrink3012212121205
André Kirchner201211133221423
Carsten Droste2021120231314
Jens Burkamp3010101010104
Jens Dierks3012211121014
Jonas Hahn3112211332214
Laura Jörn4111112221114
Marcel Schwarze3021211012104
Marietta Hucke2112111221214
Mario Schmidt3112101120104
Meike Wiegand3110212222214
Steffen König3010211020124
Sven Pusch4112211231214
Timon Schmidt1010101010104
Christin Schwarze310211213020336
Margret Dierks3121112132223
Markus Möller4021101131213
Noel Droste4021111212213
Raphael Etzold3104021131313
Volker Kirchhof4022111121213
Alexander Wiegand210311122120242
Bernd Kuske2031102131202
Cedric Schmidt5021202110202
Claudia Fuchs3011212132202
David Tiemeyer3010202010102
Diane Schwarze3122102121102
Gülay Tiemeyer2002100231202
Hendrik Tiemeyer3001201120302
Jens Blaschke2020202120202
Kay Fuchs3021212121212
Oliver Oller5113211231202
Ralf Hafer-Wiegand2021112121122
Alex Möller011320111202154
Bettina Möhlmeier3022212321211
Jana Möhlmeier3011210020211
Karin Blaschke3131312220201
karl Hucke3122112231201
Katharina Wiegand2122200021101
Katja Schwarze3022211223121
Kevin Möhlmeier2021111121201
Patrick Fuchs3111220210211
Ralf Hansjürgen3011101121211
Rebecca Tiemeyer2011101120101
Wilhelm Möhlmeier3022212221201
Wolfgang Blaschke3121112220201
wolfgang schrodke3131311121311
Wolfgang Spaar3021211120311